OPTIONS Alumnae Year-End Event

Event Details

Nov. 30, 2023 from 5:30 – 7:30 p.m.
Indianapolis Art Center
820 E 67th St. Indianapolis, IN 46220

Scroll down to see who in your class has registered.

Not sure which class you were in? Click here to check.

Event RSVPs

Shannon Sullivan

Class 20

Brooke Dunn

Class 12

Holly Pantzer

Class

Joanna Woerner

Class 20

Irem Rashidfarokhi

Class 22

Rachel Riegel

Class 2

Lacy Wooden

Class 20

Sara Fichtner

Class 13

Lily Pai

Class 12

Jasmin French

Class 19

Stephanie Lesher

Class 10

Elana Thompson

Class 14

Caroline Dutkanych

Class 6

Jody DeFord

Class 2

Caroline Dutkanych

Class 6

Irem Rashidfarokhi

Class 22

Kristy Lombardo

Class 7

Irem Rashidfarokhi

Class 22

Christina Cheeks

Class 19

Molly Chavers

Class 14

Ebony Funches

Class 20

Jamie Allen

Class 19

Dennisha Murff

Class 20

Lauren Harp

Class 19

Nashelle Frazier

Class 21

Natalie Sutton

Class 16

Dennisha Murff

Class 20

Suri Aveja-DeBethune

Class 16

Deb Neary

Class 22

Cecily Johnson Cruz

Class 19

Genevieve Gaines

Class 22

Katasha Butler

Class 18

Jillian Schmiedt

Class 22

Adriana Ratterman

Class 17

Wendy McNamar

Class

Tamara Cypress

Class 21

Lauren James

Class 15

Kari Singleton

Class 19

Kelly Young

Class 2

Tiffany Barnes

Class 10

Susanna Khan

Class 21

Jennifer Turner

Class 19

Tiffany Walker

Class 19

Kareema Boykin

Class The Best Class….drum roll please……2016

Katie Meares

Class 22

Jamie Ratner Rich

Class 9

Rebecca Jacklin

Class

Julie Koegel

Class

Jennifer Gause

Class 12

Nichole Wilson

Class

Beverly Horton

Class 16 – Best Class Ever!

Jill Lacy

Class 9

Julie Rowlas

Class 2

Shaun Irwin

Class 17

Alysia Diffendal

Class 20

Juliana Meyer

Class 11

Gerri Pagach

Class n/a

Avril Rua Pitt

Class 18

Carrie Sermersheim

Class 18

Jen Morris

Class 10

Jennifer Bartenbach

Class 13

Nyra Buckner

Class 22

Stacy Payne Miller

Class 17

LaToya Ashe

Class 19

Kristin Seward

Class OPTIONS 22

Hadley Moore Vlahogeorge

Class 17

Sally Winter

Class Class 14

Crystal Mehta

Class 20

Lynda Goeke

Class 3

Brigitte Collier

Class 16

Carla Taylor

Class Options 11

Lynda Goeke

Class 3

Alison Schumacher

Class 6

Susie Howard

Class 11

Brigitte Collier

Class 16

Shaneka Pedersen

Class Class 20

Rebecca Ellis

Class 20

Victoria Petersen Elia

Class

Erika Rager

Class 08

Brooke Smith

Class Class 18

Keely Butrum

Class 15

Morgan Coleman

Class 2012

Akilah Webster

Class 21

Morgan Coleman

Class 2012

Susie Howard

Class 11

Courtney Roberts

Class 1

Courtney Roberts

Class 1

Register

This form is currently closed for submissions.

615 N Alabama St STE 300, Indianapolis, IN 46204

Email Us: womensf@cicf.org

Call Us: (317) 634-2423